Oud besturen

bestuursfoto_facebook.jpeg

Commissariaat
Bestuur 2019-2020

B.J. Van Gennip

Annelène Achten

Gabriela Wiersma

Leonie de Ridder

Danique Westerbeek







Bestuur 2018-2019

M.F. Van Loon

Demi Admiraal

D.S. Hart

Anouk Stevers

S.C. Doekharan


Bestuur 2017-2018

Lenina Broers

Tessa Gevaert

B. Ilijasevic

Annabel Zhou

M.T.E. Franke


Bestuur 2016-2017

M.F. Kloos

Suraiya Ramdhiansing

Charlotte van Rhee

Lauresse Anemaet



Bestuur 2015-2016

P.G. Van den Berg

Rosanne Madern

Elise Baremans

Josine van Slingerland

Rosalie van der Sluis


Bestuur 2014-2015

Jill Ruigrok

Rosalie Wols

M. Van der Meer

Jessica Derkse

Eefje Kruijs Voorberge


Bestuur 2013-2014

Marie-Elise Heijboer

C.C.D. Ooijevaar

Anne Krijger

Tessa 't Hart

Sanne Mesu


Bestuur 2012-2013

J.A. Bos

Kristianne Voorn

D.J. Bastiaans

Annelies van Sluijs

Jacqueline van Hoeken


Bestuur 2011-2012

J.J.H. Hermeling

P. Berssenbrugge

Linda Benink

Paulien Stam

Corine Vos


2010-2011 

Rosanne van Peppen  

Jente van Velzen       

Dorien Westerveld       

Rosalynde de Boer       

Rowena Zee      


2008-2009 

Eva van den Berg        

Annemarieke Al        

G.H.G. Otten         

Ilona Sasburg         

A. Furr             


2006-2007 

Elisabeth van Hoey Smith     

Ilse Zuidwijk         

J.A. Voogd         

O.C.J. Klaver         

Janneke Willemsen         


2004-2005 

Miranda van Es        

Maïta van Loenhoud         

H. van Hoey Smith          

F.H.A. Coppes         

Carine Wagener      


2002-2003 

MarieLouise Beijersbergen    

Charlotte Gerritsen         

 R.H. Kleipool         

Q.A.S.M. Waaijer         

Lisette van den Eshof     


2000-2001 

J.L. Koch            

Eline de Stigter         

R.F. Groenendijk         

Sabien Adank         

Leonieke van Lindert     


1998-1999 

Andrea Davina         

Yvonne Klein Velderman     

W.J.R. Nijman          

B.E. van der Goes         


1996-1997 

A.R. van der Veen       

Karin Lemckert     

Corinne Baaten     

R. Wisse           


1994-1995 

Laura Benerink,          

Carina Tielemans,          

R.J.Th. Verberg,         

M. Tacken,          


1992-1993

C.H.T. Koetsier         

Ingeborg van Schagen   

Ellen Palm             

M.R.H. Krans        


1990-1991 

Willemijn van Solkema  

Caroline Hoevenaars       

R.J.M. Kleman      

M.M. Heslenfeld       


1988-1989 

A.F.E.M. van Groenendael    

Corine Bosch       

G.R. Lugtenburg      

G.H.H.J. Janssen       


1986-1987 

V.A.E.M. Meijers         

Gracia Manders       

R.L.M.C. Janssen         


1984-1985    

M.H.L. Langeveld      

Suzanne de Haan     

P.A.E. Kerkchoffs         


1982-1983 

F.D.E. Sulzer       

Helen Koster       

L.B. Noordermeer       


1980-1981 

G.W.F. de Nerée tot       

Babberich     

Marlies Houwink         

N. Cussel             


1978-1979 

R.M.J.M. Regout      

Nicole Povel       

M.P.W.M. van den Oord   


1976-1977 

E.J. Horst         

Barbara de Jong     

H.M.J. Snijder      


1974-1975 

J.D.A. den Tonkelaar       

Kathalijn Schap    

F.P.M.S. van Kimmenade 


1972-1973 

J.F.C. Blankvoort       

Renee Meiners       

J.P. van der Veen       


1970-1971 

G.J. Hobbelink       

J.A.D.M. Urlings      

J.W.J.M. Schurink      


1968-1969 

J.T. Anema      

Ida van Veldhuizen      

S.H. Brantsma       


1966-1967 

R.P. Voogd      

W.H. van Schouwenburg   

J.P.F. Kooijman       


1964-1965 

W.A. Kahlman       

Ingrid Sanders      

L.B.D. van de Steenhoven   


1962-1963

A.J.H. Pleysier       

D.C. van Stempoort       

A.C. Nysingh       



2009-2010 

S.J.H. van der Poel    

Maureen Kroes      

Karin de Weijze     

Robine Malherbe  

Irene van Holst   


2007-2008 

A.C.J.M. Oomen         

Nicole Verhoogt        

J.T.H.L. Stappers        

A.P.C. Klijsen         

Lianne van Velden       


2005-2006 

R.P.H.W. Londeman        

Heleen Vrolijk         

Eveline van den Bent         

N. van Bohemen        

Frederique van den Broek     


2003-2004 

M.J.C. Arends        

Charlotte Horsten         

L. J. Heijmans         

J.H.G. Visser      

Astrid Waverijn        


2001-2002

L. van Belzen       

Mijntina Goudriaan         

W. Admiraal         

J.A. Zee             

Amanda Simon        


1999-2000 

T. van Hooven         

Sophie van Es         

Martine van der Graaf     

T.R.D. Höppener         


1997-1998 

J.W.F. ter Burg       

Miriam Offringa       

Marieke Edelhause       

J.A. Broekhuis   


1995-1996 

D. Landweer     

Patriciavan Rooyen        

Mavis de la Parra       

L.R. Martina       


1993-1994 

S. Wiggers         

Helmi Stuart       

Brigitte van der Laan         

M.H.F.O. Haanappel          


1991-1992 

M.J.G. Geleyns      

Rose Marie Appel      

Letty Kerkhaert       

B.J. Kuck            


1989-1990 

Marleen Linders       

Liesbeth den Boer         

R.J.Ph. Koning     

A.J. van der Bijl      


1987-1988 

J.M.P. Hermans        

Cecile de Wert         

A.J.A. Marks         


1985-1986 

R.J. Nouwen      

Romana Simoncell        

E.H. Rozelaar       


1983-1984 

F.W. Oldenburg      

Véronique Renders         

G.W.J.M. Hendrikse         


1981-1982 

B.S. Veldkamp       

Helma Strien      

A.W.C. van Susante       


1979-1980 

A.B. van Kinschot      

Marijke Kleijn Nagelvoort   

R.W.M. Smeets       


1977-1978 

F.G. van Hees   

Mariëlle van der Leij       

P.A. Le Conge Kleijn     


1975-1976 

R.A. Gallas       

Mariette Drijber       

E.A. de Blécourt       


1973-1974 

S.M.C. van Beek     

E. Reinders       

R.C. Kammeraad       


1971-1972 

J.W.M. Koch      

Nanda Hissink      

H. Riedijk           


1969-1970 

M. Wallis de Vries       

Ida van Veldhuizen       

J.A. Vink           


1967-1968 

J. Vriesendorp       

R.P. Pfeiffer       

J.A. van Voorst Vader   


1965-1966 

L.B.D. van de Steenhoven 

G.D. Noordijk       

J. Winkelaar       


1963-1964 

A.C. Nysingh       

F.A.M. Hoevenaars       

W.A. Kahlman     


1960-1961

D.C. Hoevers      

A.J.H. Pleysier       

F.O. Aalbers